The terms "We" / "Us" / "Our"/”Company” individually and collectively refer to Reyansh Software and the terms "You" /"Your" / "Yourself" refer to the users.

This Privacy Policy is an electronic record in the form of an electronic contract formed under the information Technology Act, 2000 and the rules made thereunder and the amended provisions pertaining to electronic documents / records in various statutes as amended by the information Technology Act, 2000. This Privacy Policy does not require any physical, electronic or digital signature.

This Privacy Policy is a legally binding document between you and Reyansh Software (both terms defined below). The terms of this Privacy Policy will be effective upon your acceptance of the same (directly or indirectly in electronic form, by clicking on the I accept tab or by use of the website or by other means) and will govern the relationship between you and Reyansh Software. for your use of the website “Website” (defined below).

This document is published and shall be construed in accordance with the provisions of the Information Technology (reasonable security practices and procedures and sensitive personal data of information) rules, 2011 under Information Technology Act, 2000; that require publishing of the Privacy Policy for collection, use, storage and transfer of sensitive personal data or information

Reyansh Software, is inclined towards protecting privacy of individual and do comply under National Privacy Act which has come into force on 21st December 2012. We are committed with privacy of individual as are aware that it's a crucial issue specifically when doing business through internet.

Collection of Personal identifiable Details

We are concerned towards providing high end services to every individual customer who are connected with us. In most of the scenarios there could be chances that we would be requesting you for personal information like Name, Telephone number, Address, e-mail address from our customers. The details are collected to utilize the offers highlighted on our website, which includes online forums, downloads, individual enquiries and others services. They are collected to suffice the law of country in which it has been working.

How is your personal information used?

The information collected from our customers are utilized for providing relevant services required by you. We are bound not to share any of your personal information with any third party or for any other purpose disclosed. It is also collected for promoting and marketing services provided by us. In case, if you are further not interested in knowing with regards to our services, you could contact us immediately and intimate us that not to call you anymore.

Personal information being disclosed

The information would be shared with only those providers who are working for our company benefits. We ensure you that no information would be shared or soled to any other organization apart from us. In case of any information need to be shared would call you and check if you are willing then only would share.

Security and safety of your information gathered

We are proud to inform that personal details are protected from loss, unauthorized access, alterations or disclosures and misuse. It is stored in safe and secure electronic database which could not be accessed without the password. We have set up appropriate security process and technology for caring about the personal information. You should be sure that your information would be removed from the records when there is no further requirement.

External Links

Our company is also having lots of external or third party links attached. They are having their own logo and company names, so there is no influence whatsoever on the information or contents on their site by Stak It Services. So it's our humble request that you should go through their individual company policy before ordering any products or services from them.

Regular Updates

In due course of time, there would be changes in privacy policy which would be brought to your consideration via mails or websites. We would request you to keep track of the changes on the regular basis with respect to our site.

Grievance Redressal

Redressal Mechanism: Any complaints, abuse or concerns with regards to content and or comment or breach of these terms shall be immediately informed to the designated Grievance Officer as mentioned below via in writing or through email signed with the electronic signature

Mr Gopal Vashisht (Grievance Officer)
www.reyanshsoftware.in
Reyansh Software
Syed Nangloi GH-8 Delhi, India
Email: reyanshsoftware.in@gmail.com
Mob: 9582067355